• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    1 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - Swift JO11-4
    1 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-4 - Abcoude fc JO11-5
    1 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-2 - SDZ JO10-5
    1 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - SDW JO10-6
    1 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - Abcoude fc JO9-2
    1 okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO9-8 - ASV Arsenal JO9-3
    1 okt.09:00VVA/Spartaan JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    1 okt.09:00DCG Rksv JO9-3 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2
    1 okt.09:30Sloterdijk avv. JO8-1 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    1 okt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Meer De sv. JO12-2
    1 okt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO12-1
    1 okt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - Sporting Martinus JO13-4
    1 okt.10:00OFC JO13-1 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    1 okt.10:15Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-1 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1
    1 okt.10:30RODA '23 Rksv MO12-2 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM
    1 okt.10:45SCPB'22 JO11-2 - ASV Arsenal JO11-1
    1 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Sloterdijk avv. 4
    1 okt.11:00Atletico Club Amsterdam 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    1 okt.11:15NFC JO13-1 - ASV Arsenal JO13-3
    1 okt.11:30SDZ JO12-4 - ASV Arsenal JO12-3
    1 okt.12:30TOS-Actief 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    1 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - WV-HEDW 11
    1 okt.13:15Buitenveldert sc. 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    1 okt.13:30CSW 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    1 okt.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - Marken sv. 1
    1 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 45+1 - Sporting Martinus 45+1
    1 okt.16:45ASV Arsenal VR1 - RODA '23 Rksv VR3
    1 okt.16:45UNO vv 3 - ASV Arsenal 10
    1 okt.17:00Sporting Martinus 3 - ASV Arsenal 4
    2 okt.09:00Swift JO15-1 - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
    2 okt.09:00Swift JO14-1 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
    2 okt.09:30ASV Arsenal JO15-2 - Buitenveldert JO15-3
    2 okt.10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - ASV Arsenal JO17-1
    2 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal JO18-1 - AFC IJburg JO18-3
    2 okt.11:30ZSGOWMS JO17-1 - ASV Arsenal JO17-2
    2 okt.11:30DCG Rksv 4 - ASV Arsenal 4
    2 okt.12:00Abcoude fc 7 - ASV Arsenal 11
    2 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - vv Zwanenburg 2
    2 okt.14:00Zeeburgia avv 12 - ASV Arsenal 5
    2 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - WV-HEDW 10
    2 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - AFC 9
    2 okt.16:45ASV Arsenal 2 - Swift Boys 2
    2 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - ASV Arsenal 9
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - AFC JO11-4
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-1 - AFC JO10-5
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-2 - SDZ JO9-3
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-3 - SCPB'22 JO9-9
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-1 - Kadoelen sv. JO8-1
    8 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - ZSGOWMS JO11-2
    8 okt.08:30Buitenveldert sc. JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-4
    8 okt.08:30Sporting Martinus JO9-3 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1
    8 okt.09:00DCG Rksv JO12-2 - ASV Arsenal JO12-1
    8 okt.09:00RAP sv. JO11-1 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2
    8 okt.09:00vv Zwanenburg JO10-3 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    8 okt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Sporting Martinus JO12-3
    8 okt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - SCPB'22 JO12-4
    8 okt.10:00Ouderkerk sv. JO10-4 - ASV Arsenal JO10-3
    8 okt.10:30Abcoude fc JO12-3 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM
    8 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Swift 9
    8 okt.12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Argon 3
    8 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - WV-HEDW 5
    8 okt.13:00TABA afc 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    8 okt.13:45ASV Arsenal 5 - Meer De sv. 5
    8 okt.14:30Swift 11 - ASV Arsenal 8
    8 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - TOB Rksv 35+3
    8 okt.15:00DWS afc 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    8 okt.16:00Swift 10 - ASV Arsenal 7
    8 okt.16:30Swift 12 - ASV Arsenal 9
    8 okt.16:30Amstelveen/Heemraad 3 - ASV Arsenal 4
    8 okt.16:45WV-HEDW VR4 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    8 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - CSW 6
    9 okt.11:00Geinburgia sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 8
    9 okt.11:00OSC 3 - ASV Arsenal 7
    9 okt.12:00DIOS sv. 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    9 okt.12:00VOC 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    9 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 11 - Ouderkerk sv. 7
    9 okt.13:00Sporting Martinus 5 - ASV Arsenal 10
    9 okt.14:00TOS-Actief 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    9 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Abcoude fc 3
    9 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Zeeburgia avv 15
    15 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - DEVO'58 4
    15 okt.12:00AMVJ JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-3
    15 okt.12:00EVC 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    15 okt.12:30Meer De sv. 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    15 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - ASV Blauw-Wit 3
    15 okt.13:00Overbos sv. 4 - ASV Arsenal 10
    15 okt.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - OSV 1
    15 okt.14:30VVGA 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    15 okt.14:30OSV 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    15 okt.14:30RAP sv. 6 - ASV Arsenal 5
    15 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 9 - RAP sv. 12
    15 okt.16:15ASV Arsenal 45+1 - AFC 45+1
    15 okt.16:45ASV Arsenal VR1 - Meer De sv. VR3
    15 okt.18:00ASV Arsenal 7 - AFC 8
    16 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 6 - WV-HEDW 9
    16 okt.11:30Buitenveldert sc. 6 - ASV Arsenal 9
    16 okt.12:00Sporting Martinus 6 - ASV Arsenal 11
    16 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Sporting Martinus 2
    16 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - VUC 2
    16 okt.13:00Sporting Martinus 3 - ASV Arsenal 5
    16 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - SCPB'22 2
    16 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Zeeburgia avv 13
    16 okt.15:00Swift 9 - ASV Arsenal 4
    16 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - FIT avv 9
    22 okt.14:00AFC 7 - ASV Arsenal 5
    22 okt.14:30Overamstel sc. 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    23 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - SV Spartanen 2
    29 okt.10:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 8 - ASV Arsenal 9
    29 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Nieuw Sloten sv 2
    29 okt.12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Zeeburgia avv 2
    29 okt.12:30RAP sv. 10 - ASV Arsenal 8
    29 okt.12:30RAP sv. 9 - ASV Arsenal 7
    29 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Zeeburgia avv 3
    29 okt.13:45ASV Arsenal 5 - Buitenveldert sc. 3
    29 okt.14:30Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    29 okt.14:45AMVJ VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    29 okt.14:45RAP sv. 4 - ASV Arsenal 4
    29 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 35+1
    29 okt.16:00FC Amsterdam 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    29 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - VVC fc 4
    30 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal 5 - FIT avv 5
    30 okt.11:30Swift 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    30 okt.11:30FIT avv 6 - ASV Arsenal 6
    30 okt.12:00CTO '70 vv 3 - ASV Arsenal 8
    30 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 11 - FIT avv 11
    30 okt.13:00Stompwijk'92 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    30 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - WV-HEDW 5
    30 okt.15:00Sporting Martinus 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    30 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - Waterwijk asc 7
    5 nov.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - VVA/Spartaan 4
    5 nov.11:30RKDES 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    5 nov.12:30ASV Arsenal 9 - Zeeburgia avv 7
    5 nov.12:30GeuzenMiddenmeer 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    5 nov.12:30Ouderkerk sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 5
    5 nov.12:30Meteoor De sv. 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    5 nov.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Argon 6
    5 nov.14:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    5 nov.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - AMVJ 1
    5 nov.14:30Argon 9 - ASV Arsenal 10
    5 nov.15:00ASV Arsenal 45+1 - VVC fc 45+2
    5 nov.16:30ASV Arsenal VR1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer VR3
    5 nov.17:00ASV Arsenal 7 - Meer De sv. 8
    6 nov.12:00Buitenboys sc. 9 - ASV Arsenal 11
    6 nov.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - SDZ 2
    6 nov.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - RKAVV 2
    6 nov.13:15AFC 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    6 nov.14:15Zeeburgia avv 15 - ASV Arsenal 10
    6 nov.14:30AMVJ 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    6 nov.14:45ASV Arsenal 6 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5
    6 nov.15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Zeeburgia avv 8
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 sep.20:45ASV Arsenal 3 - Maccabi 4
    30 sep.19:15ASV Arsenal VR1 - Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem VR1
    30 sep.22:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Zeeburgia avv 5
    4 okt.20:10Zekveld Sport VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    4 okt.21:00ASV Arsenal 4 - AZV (Amstelveen) 4
    4 okt.21:00AGB 5 - ASV Arsenal 5
    5 okt.19:15AZV (Amstelveen) 6 - ASV Arsenal 6
    5 okt.20:10asv LEBO 13 - ASV Arsenal 8
    5 okt.20:10DEVO'58 6 - ASV Arsenal 3
    5 okt.21:05MGT Jongeren zvv 2 - ASV Arsenal 7
    6 okt.20:45Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR2
    6 okt.21:00Plein83 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    6 okt.22:00Golden Stars FC 6 - ASV Arsenal 1
    7 okt.20:10TOB Rksv 6 - ASV Arsenal 9
    11 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    13 okt.22:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Zeeburgia avv 4
    14 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal 2 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 3
    17 okt.21:50ASV Arsenal 9 - FC Zaanstad 2
    18 okt.20:10AZV (Amstelveen) 4 - ASV Arsenal 5
    19 okt.22:00ASV Arsenal 8 - APGS 1
    21 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR2
    24 okt.20:55ASV Arsenal 9 - VIOS'79 zvv 2
    25 okt.21:00AGB 5 - ASV Arsenal 3
    26 okt.20:10ASV Arsenal VR2 - Wartburgia asv VR5
    26 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal 8 - DCG Rksv 5
    28 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal 2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 2
    28 okt.21:05Kosterman 8 - ASV Arsenal 1
    31 okt.19:15Wartburgia asv VR6 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    31 okt.21:05Golden Stars FC 3 - ASV Arsenal 9
    31 okt.21:55Atletico Club Amsterdam 6 - ASV Arsenal 2
    1 nov.20:10AZV (Amstelveen) VR2 - ASV Arsenal VR2
    1 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 4 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 5
    1 nov.21:05AZV (Amstelveen) 3 - ASV Arsenal 5
    2 nov.19:00ASV Arsenal 7 - TOB Rksv 30
    2 nov.19:15UBA Sport z.v.v. 1 - ASV Arsenal 3
    2 nov.20:10ASV Arsenal 6 - RKAVIC 5
    2 nov.21:05Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    2 nov.22:00ABN AMRO z.v.c. 6 - ASV Arsenal 8
    7 nov.20:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Counters (The) 1
    8 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 4
    8 nov.21:00ASV Blauw-Wit 2 - ASV Arsenal 4
    9 nov.19:15CTO '70 vv 1 - ASV Arsenal 7
    9 nov.20:10KDO sv VR3 - ASV Arsenal VR2
    9 nov.20:10Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 6 - ASV Arsenal 6
    9 nov.22:00ASV Arsenal 8 - SCPB'22 3
    10 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Dijk De asv 1
    11 nov.19:15ASV Arsenal 2 - asv LEBO 8
    11 nov.19:15Plein83 2 - ASV Arsenal 1
    11 nov.20:10ASV Arsenal VR1 - SZV de Toerist VR1
    14 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - DEVO'58 3
    15 nov.20:00TOB Rksv 18 - ASV Arsenal 2
    15 nov.21:00AGB 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    15 nov.21:55Elan 1 - ASV Arsenal 5
    16 nov.19:15ASV Arsenal VR2 - DVS Haarlem VR2
    16 nov.19:15ASV Arsenal 8 - Sporting Martinus 1
    16 nov.19:15DCG Rksv 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    16 nov.21:00TOB Rksv 26 - ASV Arsenal 6
    16 nov.21:55TOB Rksv 25 - ASV Arsenal 3
    17 nov.20:10Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    17 nov.22:00Golden Stars FC 6 - ASV Arsenal 9