• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    30 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - KDO sv JO11-2
    30 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-6
    30 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - AMVJ JO10-4
    30 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4JM - Sporting Martinus JO10-8
    30 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - AFC JO9-6
    30 okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO10-2 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    30 okt.08:35ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - NFC JO8-2
    30 okt.08:45Buitenboys sc. JO11-6 - ASV Arsenal JO11-4
    30 okt.08:45SDW JO8-1 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    30 okt.09:00AMVJ JO9-3 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2
    30 okt.09:30Forza Almere JO11-2 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    30 okt.09:40ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - TOS-Actief JO12-2
    30 okt.09:40ASV Arsenal JO12-4JM - Pancratius Rksv MO12-1
    30 okt.10:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Pancratius Rksv 3
    30 okt.10:00Buitenveldert sc. JO12-3 - ASV Arsenal JO12-3
    30 okt.10:30Ilpendam JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-1
    30 okt.10:30Sporting Martinus JO10-5 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1
    30 okt.11:00ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - ZSGOWMS JO13-1
    30 okt.12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - OSV 2
    30 okt.12:15Kadoelen sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 8
    30 okt.12:30ASV Arsenal 3 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 2
    30 okt.12:45Abcoude fc JO13-3 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    30 okt.13:00VVA/Spartaan 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    30 okt.14:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Buitenveldert sc. 3
    30 okt.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - OSV 1
    30 okt.14:30Ouderkerk sv. 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    30 okt.14:30FC Aalsmeer 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    30 okt.15:30Dijk De asv 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    30 okt.16:00ASV Arsenal 13 - RODA '23 Rksv 6
    30 okt.16:30ASV Arsenal VR1 - Meer De sv. VR4
    30 okt.18:00ASV Arsenal 11 - RODA '23 Rksv 5
    30 okt.18:25ASV Arsenal 12 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 9
    31 okt.09:00ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO15-1 - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
    31 okt.09:30ASV Arsenal JO14-2 - Swift JO14-2
    31 okt.09:30ASV Arsenal JO15-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3
    31 okt.11:15ASV Arsenal 9 - Hoofddorp s.v. 13
    31 okt.11:15ASV Arsenal JO17-1 - AS'80 JO17-1
    31 okt.11:30FIT avv O23-1 - ASV Arsenal O23-2
    31 okt.12:00SDOB 3 - ASV Arsenal 8
    31 okt.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - NVC 2
    31 okt.13:00Swift 3 - ASV Arsenal 3
    31 okt.13:15ASV Arsenal 2 - EMM'21 4
    31 okt.14:30HSV'69 4 - ASV Arsenal 10
    31 okt.15:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Swift 12
    31 okt.15:00OSC 4 - ASV Arsenal 4
    31 okt.15:15ASV Arsenal 7 - Buitenveldert sc. 6
    31 okt.15:30DSS JO17-5 - ASV Arsenal JO17-2
    31 okt.16:00AFC IJburg JO14-1 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
    31 okt.17:00ASV Arsenal 11 - TOS-Actief 4
    3 nov.18:15ASV Arsenal JO14-1 - overbos jo14-1
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 okt.21:00ASV Arsenal 3 - TOB Rksv 19
    26 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal 6 - Elan 1
    26 okt.21:55Plein83 10 - ASV Arsenal 5
    27 okt.21:00ASV Arsenal VR2 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR3
    27 okt.21:50CTO '70 vv 3 - ASV Arsenal 11
    27 okt.21:55ASV Arsenal 10 - Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 5
    27 okt.22:00VVA/Spartaan 1 - ASV Arsenal 7
    27 okt.22:00Plein83 7 - ASV Arsenal 2
    29 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal VR1 - WSG VR1
    1 nov.20:10TOB Rksv 30 - ASV Arsenal 8
    1 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - DEVO'58 1
    1 nov.21:55Maccabi 3 - ASV Arsenal 3
    1 nov.22:00AZV (Amstelveen) VR3 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    2 nov.21:00AZV (Amstelveen) VR2 - ASV Arsenal VR2
    2 nov.21:00Schollevers de asvv 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    2 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 5
    3 nov.21:55AGB 3 - ASV Arsenal 10
    3 nov.22:00ASV Arsenal 11 - RKAVIC 11
    3 nov.22:00ASV Arsenal 7 - DEVO'58 7
    5 nov.19:05ASV Arsenal 2 - TOB Rksv 14
    5 nov.20:10ASV Arsenal 9 - AZV (Amstelveen) 4
    5 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal 4 - Plein83 13
    8 nov.20:10ASV Arsenal 8 - Dijk De asv 4
    8 nov.21:55ASV Arsenal 3 - asv LEBO 9
    9 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Des Adamsnood 2
    9 nov.21:55Wartburgia asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    10 nov.19:00UBA Sport z.v.v. 3 - ASV Arsenal 11
    10 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal VR2 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR5
    10 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 10 - DCG Rksv 4
    10 nov.21:55AZV (Amstelveen) 8 - ASV Arsenal 7
    11 nov.21:40ASV Arsenal 4 - VVGA 1
    12 nov.20:55ASV Arsenal 2 - Plein83 3
    12 nov.20:55Parkstad SV 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    12 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal VR1 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR2
    15 nov.20:00ASV Arsenal 1 - WV-HEDW 1
    15 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal 2 - Argon 3
    16 nov.21:55ASV Arsenal 3 - asv LEBO 9
    17 nov.19:15ASV Arsenal VR2 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR5
    17 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal 10 - AZV (Amstelveen) 8
    18 nov.22:00ASV Arsenal 4 - VVGA 1
    19 nov.19:15ASV Arsenal VR1 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR2
    19 nov.20:00ASV Arsenal 2 - asv LEBO 17
    22 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Os Lusitanos 3
    22 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Atletico Club Amsterdam 8
    22 nov.21:00Dijk De asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 8
    22 nov.21:55DEVO'58 6 - ASV Arsenal 2
    23 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 6 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 1
    23 nov.21:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 1
    23 nov.21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - TOB Rksv 18
    24 nov.19:55ASV Arsenal VR2 - Zekveld Sport VR1