• ZONDAG 4

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 11:30DCG Rksv 4 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Ookmeer
    9 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Abcoude fc 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    16 okt. 15:00Swift 9 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Olympiaplein
    30 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - WV-HEDW 5Sportpark De Schinkel
    6 nov. 13:15AFC 5 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Goed Genoeg
    13 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Zeeburgia avv 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    27 nov. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. 4 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Buitenveldert
    4 dec. 15:00ASV Arsenal 4 - SDZ 4Sportpark De Schinkel
    11 dec. 13:15FIT avv 2 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Drieburg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 sep.ASV Arsenal 4 - CTO '70 vv 23 - 1
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 4 ( 4e klasse 06 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Zeeburgia avv 311006333
    2Abcoude fc 311003123
    3ASV Arsenal 411003123
    4FIT avv 211004313
    5Meer De sv. 311001013
    6Swift 900000000
    7WV-HEDW 500000000
    8Buitenveldert sc. 4100134-10
    9SDZ 4100101-10
    10AFC 5100113-20
    11CTO '70 vv 2100113-20
    12DCG Rksv 4100136-30
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bell, TheodoreTeamspeler
    Bij, Levi v.d.Teamspeler
    Bjegovic, AndrejTeamspeler
    Brake, AlexanderTeamspeler
    Friedmann Bernier, BenjaminTeamspeler
    Jedeloo, JoeriTeamspeler
    Parker, TarikTeamspeler
    Schuit, LiamTeamspeler
    Wagenaar, ThijsTeamspeler
    Ward, BrendanTeamspeler
    Weltevreden, JharelTeamspeler

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Jedeloo, JoeriOverige stafTeammanager
    Parker, TarikOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    wo 05-okt. 21:00wo 05-okt. 22:30KG 110
    wo 12-okt. 21:00wo 12-okt. 22:30KG 110
    wo 19-okt. 21:00wo 19-okt. 22:30KG 110
    wo 26-okt. 21:00wo 26-okt. 22:30KG 110