• Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23-09-2020JO12-3 - RKAVIC JO12-41 - 3
    20-09-2020Zondag 9 Melle Meewis - Sporting Almere 30 - 0
    20-09-2020Zondag 10 Wesley Swildens - Meer De sv. 73 - 0
    20-09-2020Zondag 7 Michael Coene - Pancratius Rksv 32 - 5
    20-09-2020Swift 12 - Zondag 8 Gideon Davidson2 - 3
    20-09-2020Always Forward JO18-1 - JO18-110 - 0
    20-09-2020Zeeburgia avv 5 - Zondag 4 Jasper Pol7 - 0
    20-09-2020Schalkwijk - Zondag 1 Rob MacDonald7 - 2
    20-09-2020WV-HEDW 11 - Zondag 12 Martijn Thurkow3 - 2
    20-09-2020Zondag 6 Driss Fatou - AGB 45 - 1
    20-09-2020Zondag 11 Django Dros - WV-HEDW 100 - 14
    20-09-2020CTO '70 vv JO18-2 - JO18-2 Justus vd Eertwegh5 - 1
    20-09-2020Zondag 5 Aruna Kande - Purmersteijn 21 - 2
    20-09-2020PVCV 2 - Zondag 2 Carlos van den Erven1 - 5
    20-09-2020Vitesse 22 3 - Zondag 3 Axel Arts3 - 4
    20-09-2020JO14-1 - Waterwijk asc JO14-16 - 6
    20-09-2020JO14-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-20 - 3
    19-09-2020Zaterdag 9 Angel Martinez - Wartburgia asv 100 - 1
    19-09-2020Veteranen 35+2 zaterdag Caspar Keuss - Ouderkerk sv. 35+16 - 0
    19-09-2020Veteranen 45+1 zaterdag Jasper Vreeken - FC Amsterdam 45+10 - 6
    19-09-2020ZSGOWMS 35+1 - Veteranen 35+1 zaterdag Lode Broekman3 - 0
    19-09-2020OSV - ASV Arsenal 10 - 1
    19-09-2020AFC 3 - Zaterdag 3 Leigh Ireland1 - 4
    19-09-2020Koninklijke HFC 4 - Zaterdag 7 Bas van der Veen6 - 1
    19-09-2020Zaterdag 5 Vito Hattem - JOS Watergraafsmeer 36 - 0
    19-09-2020GeuzenMiddenmeer VR5 - Zaterdag 1 VR Noor Plotz6 - 4
    19-09-2020Zaterdag 4 Bart Cordemeijer - Buitenboys sc. 210 - 4
    19-09-2020VVA/Spartaan 3 - Zaterdag 6 Vincent de Vegt5 - 0
    19-09-2020AFC 2 - ASV Arsenal 22 - 1
    19-09-2020RKAVIC JO11-3 - JO11-35 - 2
    19-09-2020JO13-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-24 - 1
    19-09-2020JO13-3 - AFC JO13-69 - 0
    19-09-2020Badhoevedorp sc. JO12-1 - JO12-36 - 2
    19-09-2020JO12-1 - TOS-Actief JO12-11 - 4
    19-09-2020JO13-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO13-40 - 6
    19-09-2020RAP sv. JO12-2 - JO12-23 - 9
    19-09-2020JO11-2 - FC Amsterdam JO11-310 - 2
    19-09-2020FC Amsterdam JO11-2 - JO11-113 - 3
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25-09-2020Zaal 9 Joost de Jong - RKDES 65 - 8
    25-09-2020Zaal 2 Duncan Waardenburg - Plein83 81 - 4
    24-09-2020Zaal 4 Melvin Rutten - DEVO'58 79 - 5
    24-09-2020Zaal 12 Douwe Okker - RKAVIC 94 - 9
    23-09-2020VVGA 1 - Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp6 - 5
    23-09-2020Zaal 13 Clemens van der Veen - AGB 34 - 8
    23-09-2020Dijk De asv 5 - Zaal 11 Simon Dikker Hupkes5 - 4
    23-09-2020Zaal 7 Dave Redondo - KDO sv 813 - 3
    22-09-2020Elan 1 - Zaal 6 Jasper Velten1 - 8
    21-09-2020TOB Rksv 27 - Zaal 8 Jeroen Vester16 - 2
    21-09-2020AZV (Amstelveen) VR3 - Zaal 1 VR Nadia Zandwijken7 - 0
    21-09-2020Zaal 1 Joep Jansen - Ara Cora Kingdom 30 - 3
    21-09-2020AZV (Amstelveen) 15 - Zaal 10 Rogier Onstenk4 - 9