• ZAAL 4

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 meiUBA Sport z.v.v. 1 - ASV Arsenal 48 - 2
    8 meiASV Arsenal 4 - Golden Stars FC 87 - 3
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 4 ( 5e klasse 09 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VNS United 72622312157314269
    2Plein83 9262123158659365
    3DCG Rksv 3262015133637061
    4Legmeervogels 4251825113625156
    5KDO sv 4261808185939254
    6KDO sv 22611213107143-3635
    7Dijk De asv 1261111480109-2934
    8Golden Stars FC 82611015124182-5833
    9KDO sv 3269215113144-3129
    10UBA Sport z.v.v. 1267415130141-1125
    11Atletico Club Amsterdam 5267316103166-6324
    12DVVA csv. 226611990164-7419
    13ASV Arsenal 6256019102172-7018
    14ASV Arsenal 426312273149-7610
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Heger, LarsTeamspeler
    Henselmans, JorisTeamspeler
    Jorna, RemyTeamspeler
    Kuijper, YorickTeamspeler
    Lithgow, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Monchy, Reynier deTeamspeler
    Waardenburg, DuncanTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Waardenburg, DuncanOverige stafTeammanager