• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    29 feb.10:30AFC JO11-9M - ASV Arsenal JO11-1
    29 feb.11:00ASV Arsenal 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    29 feb.11:30ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - Diemen JO11
    29 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - SDO 2
    29 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal 1 - CTO '70
    29 feb.13:30BVV '31 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    29 feb.14:45AFC 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+2
    29 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - AFC 35+2
    29 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Zeeburgia avv 8
    29 feb.16:30Real Sranang sv. 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    1 mrt.10:30Koninklijke HFC JO17-3 - ASV Arsenal JO17-1
    1 mrt.11:00ASV Arsenal 7 - TABA afc 6
    1 mrt.11:00ASV Arsenal JO14-1 - Waterwijk asc JO14-2
    1 mrt.11:30WV-HEDW JO19-4 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1
    1 mrt.12:45ASV Arsenal JO15-1 - Swift JO15-2
    1 mrt.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - UNO vv 2
    1 mrt.13:15GeuzenMiddenmeer 7 - ASV Arsenal 6
    1 mrt.14:30ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - WV-HEDW JO19-5
    1 mrt.17:00TABA afc 7 - ASV Arsenal 9
    4 mrt.17:00ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - FC Amsterdam JO9-3
    7 mrt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - Sporting Martinus JO8-10
    7 mrt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - Abcoude fc JO9-4
    7 mrt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - AGB JO10-2
    7 mrt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4 - SDZ JO10-5
    7 mrt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - Diemen sv. JO11-6
    7 mrt.08:30AFC JO8-7 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    7 mrt.09:00Pancratius Rksv JO9-8 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2
    7 mrt.09:00RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    7 mrt.09:30NFC JO10-2 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    7 mrt.09:35ASV Arsenal JO13-2 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1
    7 mrt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - WV-HEDW JO12-3
    7 mrt.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-1
    7 mrt.10:30Sporting Martinus JO10-3 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1
    7 mrt.10:30RODA '23 Rksv JO12-4 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4
    7 mrt.10:30TOS-Actief JO11-2 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2
    7 mrt.11:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 2
    7 mrt.11:10ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - Argon JO13-2
    7 mrt.11:15TABA afc JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-1
    7 mrt.11:45FC Aalsmeer 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    7 mrt.12:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 10 - ASV Arsenal 11
    7 mrt.12:35ASV Arsenal 8 - TABA afc 5
    7 mrt.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Diemen sv. 2
    7 mrt.13:30DVVA csv. 7 - ASV Arsenal 5
    7 mrt.14:30ASV Arsenal 45+1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+1
    7 mrt.14:30FC Aalsmeer 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    7 mrt.14:30Dijk De asv 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    7 mrt.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+2 - Bloemendaal 35+1
    7 mrt.16:30ASV Arsenal 9 - RKAVIC 4
    7 mrt.16:30Zeeburgia avv 9 - ASV Arsenal 10
    7 mrt.17:00ASV Arsenal 7 - RAP sv. 5
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    2 mrt.20:55Dijk De asv 4 - ASV Arsenal 13
    2 mrt.22:00TOB Rksv 28 - ASV Arsenal 12
    3 mrt.20:10ASV Arsenal 6 - Elan 1
    3 mrt.21:05ASV Arsenal 8 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 5
    3 mrt.21:55ASV Arsenal 3 - Argon 3
    3 mrt.22:00ASV Arsenal 5 - asv LEBO 12
    4 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 11 - asv LEBO 18
    4 mrt.20:10ASV Arsenal 10 - APGS 1
    4 mrt.21:05Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    5 mrt.21:05ASV Arsenal 4 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 1
    6 mrt.19:15KDO sv VR3 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    6 mrt.21:05f.c. Lesley Boys 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    6 mrt.21:55Des Adamsnood 1 - ASV Arsenal 9
    6 mrt.22:00ASV Arsenal 2 - TOB Rksv 16
    9 mrt.20:10ASV Arsenal VR1 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR6
    9 mrt.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Schollevers de asvv 1
    9 mrt.21:05ASV Arsenal 12 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 8
    9 mrt.21:55ASV Arsenal 13 - JOGA Fortius asv 1
    10 mrt.20:10Zekveld Sport 2 - ASV Arsenal 8
    10 mrt.21:00TOB Rksv 22 - ASV Arsenal 6
    10 mrt.21:55Des Adamsnood 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    11 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 7 - VNS United 9
    11 mrt.20:10UBA Sport z.v.v. 3 - ASV Arsenal 11
    11 mrt.22:00VVA/Spartaan 1 - ASV Arsenal 10
    12 mrt.21:05TOB Rksv 15 - ASV Arsenal 3
    12 mrt.22:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Dijk De asv 1
    13 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 9 - AZV (Amstelveen) 10
    13 mrt.20:00RKDES 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    16 mrt.19:15DCG Rksv 11 - ASV Arsenal 12
    16 mrt.21:00VNS United 8 - ASV Arsenal 13
    17 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 6 - AGB 6
    17 mrt.21:05ASV Arsenal 8 - Wartburgia asv 2
    17 mrt.21:55AZV (Amstelveen) 9 - ASV Arsenal 5
    17 mrt.22:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Pancratius Rksv 1
    18 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 11 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 6
    18 mrt.20:10Plein83 2 - ASV Arsenal 1
    18 mrt.20:10RKAVIC 7 - ASV Arsenal 7
    18 mrt.21:50VVGA 1 - ASV Arsenal 2
    18 mrt.21:55ASV Arsenal 10 - asv LEBO 18
    20 mrt.19:15KDO sv 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    20 mrt.22:00RKAVIC 10 - ASV Arsenal 9
    23 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal 12 - AZV (Amstelveen) 19
    23 mrt.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Legmeervogels 1
    23 mrt.21:50ASV Arsenal 13 - asv LEBO 13
    24 mrt.21:00ASV Arsenal 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 11
    24 mrt.21:00Dijk De asv 5 - ASV Arsenal 8
    25 mrt.19:15UBA Sport z.v.v. 3 - ASV Arsenal 10
    25 mrt.20:05AZV (Amstelveen) 20 - ASV Arsenal 11
    26 mrt.19:15Atletico Club Amsterdam 9 - ASV Arsenal 3
    27 mrt.19:15ASV Arsenal VR1 - AZV (Amstelveen) VR4