• ZONDAG 2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 12:30Houten 2 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    11 okt. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Meer De sv. 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    18 okt. 11:30JOGA Fortius asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Middenmeer
    25 okt. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - WV-HEDW 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    1 nov. 13:00Kampong 4 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    8 nov. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - SDO 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    22 nov. 12:30Hoogland 3 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Langenoord
    29 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Soest SO 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    6 dec. 11:00PVC 2 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    13 dec. 10:30AFC Quick 1890 2 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Dorrestein
    17 jan. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - VVIJ 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    24 jan. 11:00SDO 3 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark De Kuil
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 sep.ASV Arsenal 2 - Sterrenwijk 21 - 2
    20 sep.PVCV 2 - ASV Arsenal 21 - 5
    13 sep.LSVV 2 - ASV Arsenal 20 - 4
    6 sep.ASV Arsenal 2 - Hollandia T 24 - 2
    30 aug.AFC 2 - ASV Arsenal 22 - 1
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 2 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hoogland 32200142126
    2Soest SO 3220011476
    3Sterrenwijk 222005326
    4Houten 221106334
    5ASV Arsenal 221016333
    6Meer De sv. 221017523
    7Kampong 421014403
    8SDO 3210113-23
    9AFC Quick 1890 2210127-53
    10WV-HEDW 210101101
    11JOGA Fortius asv 21001110-90
    12PVC 2200248-40
    13VVIJ 2200215-40
    14PVCV 2200216-50

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 2 (B1200 Mannen beker reserve poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASV Arsenal 232019456
    2Hollandia T 2320110736
    3AFC 232016516
    4LSVV 23003211-90
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Achtereekte, Marijn
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Allebrandi, Jeroen
    Alphen, Tim van
    Bax, Derk-Jan
    Bloembergen, Floris
    Bloembergen, Mees
    Bloemen, Tim
    Bootsma, Michiel
    Bouts, Dirk
    Erven, Carlos van
    Ewbank, Nick
    Ferman, Sebastiaan
    Hora Siccama, Derk
    Koste, Olivier de
    Kroft, Douwe v.d.
    Kuypers, Rens
    Lang, Matthias L.
    Ronde, Paul de
    Volgers, Reinier
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Erven, Carlos vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    wo 30-sep. 19:00wo 30-sep. 20:00KG 23
    wo 07-okt. 19:00wo 07-okt. 20:00KG 23
    wo 14-okt. 19:00wo 14-okt. 20:00KG 23
    wo 21-okt. 19:00wo 21-okt. 20:00KG 23