• ZAAL 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 sep. 21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - Pancratius Rksv 1Hogendorp, van
    6 okt. 21:00Zeeburgia avv 4 - ASV Arsenal 3Calvijn
    20 okt. 22:00ASV Arsenal 3 - asv LEBO 16Hogendorp, van
    28 okt. 20:05TOB Rksv 17 - ASV Arsenal 3Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    4 nov. 21:55Atletico Club Amsterdam 6 - ASV Arsenal 3Ookmeer
    11 nov. 22:00ASV Arsenal 3 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 3Sporthallen Zuid
    16 nov. 19:15ASV Arsenal 3 - TOB Rksv 16Bijlmer Sportcentrum
    9 dec. 21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - Zeeburgia avv 5Sporthoeve
    15 dec. 21:55ASV Arsenal 3 - Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 4Sporthallen Zuid
    6 jan. 20:55Nieuw West United SV 1 - ASV Arsenal 3Caland Sportcentrum
    11 jan. 21:55ASV Arsenal 3 - Atletico Club Amsterdam 6Calvijn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 sep.Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 3 - Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp7 - 2
    1 sep.Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp - TOB Rksv 91 - 8
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 3 (B6010 Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1TOB Rksv 911008173
    2Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp100118-70

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 3 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ABN AMRO z.v.c. 33300177109
    2Atletico Club Amsterdam 6220010826
    3TOB Rksv 16320110736
    4Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 3211014954
    5Pancratius Rksv 13111121114
    6Nieuw West United SV 131119904
    7TOB Rksv 1731118804
    8Zeeburgia avv 421014403
    9VVGA 131021116-53
    10Zeeburgia avv 530211314-12
    11Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 4100125-30
    12asv LEBO 162002814-60
    13Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp2002713-60
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Ginneken, Mathijs vanTeamspeler
    Huiskamp, MaxTeamspeler
    Huiskamp, ThijsTeamspeler
    Klomp, LeonTeamspeler
    Renes, FlorisTeamspeler
    Roeten, DavidTeamspeler
    Schinkel, JornTeamspeler
    Wijngaard, JeroenTeamspeler
    Witjes, EnzoTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Huiskamp, MaxOverige stafTeammanager