• ZONDAG 8

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 14:45DIOS sv. 5 - ASV Arsenal 8Sportpark Jan Schrama
    11 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Sporting Martinus 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    18 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Meteoor De sv. 3Sportpark De Schinkel
    25 okt. 12:30Buitenveldert sc. 4 - ASV Arsenal 8Sportpark Buitenveldert
    1 nov. 15:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 2 - ASV Arsenal 8Sportpark Amsterdamse Bos
    8 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - SDZ 7Sportpark De Schinkel
    22 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 4Sportpark De Schinkel
    29 nov. 16:15Zeeburgia avv 9 - ASV Arsenal 8Sportpark Middenmeer
    6 dec. 15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - AFC 5Sportpark De Schinkel
    13 dec. 11:00Pancratius Rksv 4 - ASV Arsenal 8Sportpark Schuilhoeve
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.Swift 12 - ASV Arsenal 82 - 3
    13 sep.Pancratius Rksv 4 - ASV Arsenal 84 - 4
    6 sep.ASV Arsenal 8 - Sporting Martinus 41 - 2
    30 aug.Swift 12 - ASV Arsenal 81 - 1
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 8 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Swift 12321011477
    2Sporting Martinus 4320168-26
    3ASV Arsenal 8302167-12
    4Pancratius Rksv 43012812-41

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 8 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1AFC 5220013676
    2Zeeburgia avv 911007253
    3ASV Arsenal 811003213
    4Meteoor De sv. 311003213
    5FC Amsterdamse Bos 211002113
    6JOS Watergraafsmeer 421019633
    7Buitenveldert sc. 421011011-13
    8SDZ 7100123-10
    9Swift 12100123-10
    10Pancratius Rksv 4100112-10
    11DIOS sv. 5100137-40
    12Sporting Martinus 32002313-100
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Icke, MaxTeamspeler
    Nubé, MennoTeamspeler
    Overeem, Jan vanTeamspeler
    Pinto, JackTeamspeler
    Romer, Robin E.Teamspeler
    Rotgans, KijanuTeamspeler
    Westra, JesperTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Nubé, MennoOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    wo 30-sep. 21:30wo 30-sep. 23:00KG 24
    wo 07-okt. 21:30wo 07-okt. 23:00KG 24
    wo 14-okt. 21:30wo 14-okt. 23:00KG 24
    wo 21-okt. 21:30wo 21-okt. 23:00KG 24