• ZONDAG 7

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 sep. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - WV-HEDW 11Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    29 sep. 10:30Buitenveldert sc. 5 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Buitenveldert
    6 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - AFC 7Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    13 okt. 15:15GeuzenMiddenmeer 8 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Voorland
    27 okt. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 5Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    3 nov. 13:00Swift 11 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    10 nov. 17:00TABA afc 6 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Drieburg
    17 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - Zeeburgia avv 10Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    24 nov. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - RAP sv. 4Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    1 dec. 14:00Ouderkerk sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Ouderkerk
    8 dec. 15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - Abcoude fc 5Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 sep.ASV Arsenal 7 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 44 - 2
    8 sep.ASV Arsenal 7 - Onze Gezellen 45 - 0
    4 sep.Koninklijke HFC 4 - ASV Arsenal 72 - 3
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 7 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASV Arsenal 7330012489
    2JOS Watergraafsmeer 43102911-23
    3Koninklijke HFC 4310268-23
    4Onze Gezellen 43102711-43

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 7 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Abcoude fc 500000000
    2AFC 700000000
    3ASV Arsenal 700000000
    4Buitenveldert sc. 500000000
    5GeuzenMiddenmeer 800000000
    6JOS Watergraafsmeer 500000000
    7Ouderkerk sv. 300000000
    8RAP sv. 400000000
    9Swift 1100000000
    10TABA afc 600000000
    11WV-HEDW 1100000000
    12Zeeburgia avv 1000000000
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beaujean, LucTeamspeler
    Coene, MichaëlTeamspeler
    Falco, Nicky deTeamspeler
    Klaverdijk, SepTeamspeler
    Knijff, Noah A.Teamspeler
    Ommeren, Timo vanTeamspeler
    Otiniano Chavez, SantiagoTeamspeler
    Sayed, Rafiq ElTeamspeler
    Sloep, AlexTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Coene, MichaëlOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    do 19-sep. 21:30do 19-sep. 23:00KG 212
    do 26-sep. 21:30do 26-sep. 23:00KG 212
    do 03-okt. 21:30do 03-okt. 23:00KG 212
    do 10-okt. 21:30do 10-okt. 23:00KG 212