• ZATERDAG 5

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 19:15AZV (Amstelveen) 10 - ASV Arsenal 9Pijp, de
    22 nov. 19:15asv LEBO 9 - ASV Arsenal 2Oostenburg
    22 nov. 20:10Legmeervogels 1 - ASV Arsenal 1Scheg, de
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4 - AMVJ JO10-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - AGB JO9-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - CTO '70 vv JO8-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - RKAVIC JO11-4Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - Swift JO12-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 08:45TABA afc JO10-1 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1Sportpark Drieburg
    23 nov. 09:30ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - Sporting Martinus JO12-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 09:45Swift JO12-2 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    23 nov. 10:15VVA/Spartaan JO11-1 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2Sportpark Jan van Galen - VVA/Sp
    23 nov. 10:30Sporting Martinus JO9-10 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2Sportpark Overburg
    23 nov. 11:00ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 11:30DCG Rksv JO13-4 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2Sportpark Ookmeer
    23 nov. 11:30Swift JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    23 nov. 11:30Sporting Martinus JO10-2 - ASV Arsenal JO10-3Sportpark Overburg
    23 nov. 11:30CTO '70 vv JO12-2 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4Sportpark De Hoop
    23 nov. 12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - DVVA csv. 3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 12:30ASV Arsenal 5 - RAP sv. 3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 12:30FC Amsterdamse Bos 5 - ASV Arsenal 10Sportpark Amsterdamse Bos
    23 nov. 13:00VVA/Spartaan 2 - ASV Arsenal 4Sportpark Jan van Galen - VVA/Sp
    23 nov. 13:30Buitenveldert sc. JO8-3 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1Sportpark Buitenveldert
    23 nov. 14:00DCG Rksv 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1Sportpark Ookmeer
    23 nov. 14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - EDO hfc 1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 14:30ASV Arsenal 11 - Zeeburgia avv 10Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    23 nov. 14:30RAP sv. 4 - ASV Arsenal 6Sportpark Het Loopveld
    23 nov. 14:45RCH 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+2Sportpark Heemstede
    23 nov. 15:00Swift 11 - ASV Arsenal 7Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Altanchimeg, UnuboldTeamspeler
    Bijlstra, DirkTeamspeler
    Bijlstra, OkkerTeamspeler
    Clement, OleTeamspeler
    Daadselaar, PoarTeamspeler
    Driessen, MaxTeamspeler
    Hattem, VitoTeamspeler
    Hezel, Giuliano vanTeamspeler
    Huisman, SanderTeamspeler
    Krikke, JelleTeamspeler
    Malschaert, AbelTeamspeler
    Popma, MarijnTeamspeler
    Razzak, MarcelTeamspeler
    Steffens, JensTeamspeler
    Vulkers, DaanTeamspeler
    Wall, Lucas van deTeamspeler
    Wall, Sake v.d.Teamspeler
    Wolthuis, PieterTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hattem, VitoOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    Geen informatie