• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - NFC JO8-2
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-2 - AMVJ JO9-2
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-3
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-4 - Swift JO12-3
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - Sporting Almere JO12-2
    25 jan.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-1 - DIOS sv. JO10-1
    25 jan.08:45SDW JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-3
    25 jan.09:00Abcoude fc JO8-6 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    25 jan.09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO9-5 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1
    25 jan.09:45ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - DCG Rksv JO11-3
    25 jan.09:45ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO11-1
    25 jan.10:15Sporting Martinus JO11-6 - ASV Arsenal JO11-1
    25 jan.10:30AFC JO10-5 - ASV Arsenal JO10-3
    25 jan.10:30DWS afc JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2
    25 jan.11:00RKAVIC JO13-4 - ASV Arsenal JO13-1
    25 jan.11:20ASV Arsenal JO13-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO13-6
    25 jan.12:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 3
    25 jan.12:00EVC 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    25 jan.12:00Overamstel sc. 5 - ASV Arsenal 8
    25 jan.12:00CTO '70 vv 2 - ASV Arsenal 7
    25 jan.12:55SDZ JO13-6 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    25 jan.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Zeeburgia avv 4
    25 jan.13:00Abcoude fc JO10-6 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    25 jan.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - NiTA 1
    25 jan.14:30Ouderkerk sv. 5 - ASV Arsenal 9
    25 jan.14:45AFC 6 - ASV Arsenal 4
    25 jan.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - AMVJ 35+1
    25 jan.15:00AS'80 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    25 jan.16:15Buitenveldert sc. 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    25 jan.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - Wartburgia asv 7
    25 jan.17:00ASV Arsenal 11 - RAP sv. 12
    26 jan.09:15ASV Arsenal JO15-2 - Sporting Almere JO15-2
    26 jan.09:30WV-HEDW JO14-2 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
    26 jan.10:00Diemen sv. JO15-2 - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
    26 jan.11:00ASV Arsenal JO17-1 - RKDES JO17-1
    26 jan.11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - FC Weesp JO19-2
    26 jan.11:30FC Weesp 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    26 jan.11:30KDO sv JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2
    26 jan.12:00Nieuw West United SV 4 - ASV Arsenal 5
    26 jan.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - KDO sv 2
    26 jan.13:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - Sloterdijk avv. 35+1
    26 jan.14:30Eendracht '82 sc. 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    26 jan.15:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Overbos sv. 4
    26 jan.15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 8
    26 jan.15:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 2 - ASV Arsenal 8
    26 jan.17:00ASV Arsenal 9 - WV-HEDW 12
    26 jan.17:00ASV Arsenal 4 - RKDES 3
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - RKDES JO8-4
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - FC Amsterdam JO9-3
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - Nieuw West United SV JO10-3
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-2
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Purmersteijn JO12-1
    1 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - NFC JO12-2
    1 feb.08:30Swift JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    1 feb.09:00Dijk De asv JO8-5 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    1 feb.09:00AMVJ JO10-1 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1
    1 feb.09:40ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - SDZ JO11-3
    1 feb.10:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    1 feb.10:15AFC JO9-7 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2
    1 feb.10:15AFC JO11-9M - ASV Arsenal JO11-1
    1 feb.10:15GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-4 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4
    1 feb.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 6
    1 feb.11:15ASV Arsenal JO13-3 - AGB JO13-3
    1 feb.11:30Sporting Martinus JO10-4 - ASV Arsenal JO10-4
    1 feb.11:45Badhoevedorp sc. JO13-1 - ASV Arsenal JO13-1
    1 feb.12:00OSV 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    1 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - RAP sv. 2
    1 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Overamstel sc. 3
    1 feb.14:30Marken sv. 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    1 feb.14:30Amstelveen/Heemraad 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+2
    1 feb.14:45AMVJ 4 - ASV Arsenal 9
    1 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - Legmeervogels 35+1
    1 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 45+1 - Real Sranang sv. 45+1
    1 feb.15:00Swift 10 - ASV Arsenal 6
    1 feb.17:00ASV Arsenal 10 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 9
    1 feb.17:00ASV Arsenal 7 - TABA afc 4
    1 feb.17:00AFC 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    1 feb.17:00AFC 11 - ASV Arsenal 11
    2 feb.09:00TABA afc JO15-1 - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
    2 feb.11:00ASV Arsenal JO15-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1
    2 feb.11:00ASV Arsenal JO17-1 - DSS JO17-3
    2 feb.11:30Purmersteijn JO19-2 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2
    2 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Alliance '22 sv. 3
    2 feb.13:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO19-1
    2 feb.13:00Pancratius Rksv 3 - ASV Arsenal 4
    2 feb.13:00AFC IJburg JO14-3 - ASV Arsenal JO14-1
    2 feb.14:30Kampong 4 - ASV Arsenal 3
    2 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Germaan/De Eland asv 1
    2 feb.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - Almere FC 35+2
    2 feb.15:00Swift 12 - ASV Arsenal 8
    2 feb.15:00WV-HEDW 11 - ASV Arsenal 7
    2 feb.17:00ASV Arsenal 9 - Meer De sv. 7
    2 feb.17:00ASV Arsenal 6 - Pancratius Rksv 5
    2 feb.17:00SDZ 5 - ASV Arsenal 5
    8 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO8-3
    8 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-2 - Swift, JO9-7M
    8 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-1 - Swift JO10-3
    8 feb.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4 - Pancratius Rksv JO10-5
    8 feb.08:30AFC JO8-6 - ASV Arsenal JO8-2
    8 feb.08:45TABA afc JO9-3 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    20 jan.19:15AZV (Amstelveen) 16 - ASV Arsenal 12
    20 jan.21:00TOB Rksv 21 - ASV Arsenal 13
    21 jan.21:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Wartburgia asv 2
    21 jan.21:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Plein83 13
    22 jan.19:15ASV Arsenal 10 - RKAVIC 12
    22 jan.19:15Libertas 1 - ASV Arsenal 7
    22 jan.20:10ASV Arsenal 11 - APGS 1
    22 jan.21:05ASV Arsenal 2 - Parkstad SV 6
    23 jan.21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - Atletico Club Amsterdam 8
    24 jan.19:15ASV Arsenal 9 - Parkstad SV 5
    24 jan.19:15ASV Arsenal 4 - TOB Rksv 33
    24 jan.19:15Wartburgia asv VR8 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    27 jan.19:15ASV Arsenal 12 - asv LEBO 15
    27 jan.21:55ASV Arsenal 13 - Badhoevedorp sc. 1
    28 jan.19:15ABN AMRO z.v.c. 4 - ASV Arsenal 3
    28 jan.21:00Pancratius Rksv 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    28 jan.21:05Exstudiantes Amsterdam 7 - ASV Arsenal 8
    28 jan.21:55Dijk De asv 5 - ASV Arsenal 5
    29 jan.21:55ASV Arsenal 7 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 2
    29 jan.21:55DEVO'58 6 - ASV Arsenal 10
    29 jan.22:00VVA/Spartaan 1 - ASV Arsenal 11
    30 jan.21:05MGT Jongeren zvv 2 - ASV Arsenal 4
    30 jan.22:00Plein83 9 - ASV Arsenal 2
    31 jan.19:15Golden Stars FC 9 - ASV Arsenal 9
    31 jan.20:55RKDES 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    31 jan.21:05ASV Arsenal VR1 - Plein83 VR4
    3 feb.19:15ASV Arsenal 12 - Plein83 14
    3 feb.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Os Lusitanos 3
    3 feb.21:05Dijk De asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 13
    4 feb.20:10AZV (Amstelveen) 7 - ASV Arsenal 6
    4 feb.21:00ASV Arsenal 3 - DVVA csv. 1
    4 feb.21:55ASV Arsenal 5 - Zekveld Sport 2
    4 feb.21:55AZV (Amstelveen) 9 - ASV Arsenal 8
    5 feb.20:10ASV Arsenal 11 - DEVO'58 6
    5 feb.20:10CTO '70 vv 2 - ASV Arsenal 10
    5 feb.22:00ASV Arsenal 7 - DCG Rksv 7
    7 feb.19:15DCG Rksv 6 - ASV Arsenal 9
    7 feb.19:15RKAVIC 4 - ASV Arsenal 4
    7 feb.22:00ASV Arsenal 2 - TOB Rksv 14
    10 feb.20:10ASV Arsenal 12 - FC Aman 5
    10 feb.21:00ASV Arsenal 13 - FC Weesp 2
    10 feb.21:05TOB Rksv 12 - ASV Arsenal 3
    11 feb.19:10ASV Arsenal 6 - AZV (Amstelveen) 5
    11 feb.21:55ASV Arsenal 5 - TOB Rksv 30
    11 feb.21:55Des Adamsnood 2 - ASV Arsenal 8
    12 feb.19:15ASV Arsenal 7 - Libertas 1
    12 feb.19:15Sporting Martinus 3 - ASV Arsenal 11
    12 feb.20:10AZV (Amstelveen) 20 - ASV Arsenal 10
    13 feb.22:00Exstudiantes Amsterdam 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    14 feb.19:15ASV Arsenal 2 - asv LEBO 9
    14 feb.20:00RKDES 4 - ASV Arsenal 9
    14 feb.20:10ASV Arsenal VR1 - KDO sv VR5
    14 feb.21:05Elbalta 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    18 feb.21:00ASV Arsenal 8 - asv LEBO 12