• Programma Veld

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    17 sep.20:00Zaterdag Selectie 2019-2020 - AGB
    21 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - AFC IJburg JO8-6
    21 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO9-4
    21 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - SDW JO10-2
    21 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-1 - Swift JO10-2
    21 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - RKAVIC JO11-4
    21 sep.08:30Swift JO13-4 - ASV Arsenal JO13-3
    21 sep.08:45CSW JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2
    21 sep.09:00Legmeervogels JO8-3 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    21 sep.09:00RAP sv. JO10-2 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    21 sep.09:00RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3 - ASV Arsenal JO11-1
    21 sep.09:30DCG Rksv JO12-2 - ASV Arsenal JO12-1
    21 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-2 - Sporting Martinus JO13-3
    21 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-4 - AFC JO12-6
    21 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-3 - Meer De sv. JO12-4
    21 sep.10:30Dijk De asv JO9-3 - ASV Arsenal JO9-1
    21 sep.11:30ASV Arsenal 2 - AFC 3
    21 sep.11:30ASV Arsenal 6 - Swift 10
    21 sep.11:30Sporting Martinus JO13-2 - ASV Arsenal JO13-1
    21 sep.11:30DCG Rksv JO11-2 - ASV Arsenal JO11-2
    21 sep.12:00DCG Rksv JO10-5 - ASV Arsenal JO10-4
    21 sep.12:00Overamstel sc. 3 - ASV Arsenal 5
    21 sep.12:30JOGA Fortius asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 4
    21 sep.13:30ASV Arsenal 3 - OSV 2
    21 sep.14:30ASV Arsenal 1 - Marken sv. 1
    21 sep.14:30Badhoevedorp sc. 45+1 - ASV Arsenal 45+1
    21 sep.15:00Legmeervogels 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    21 sep.15:15GeuzenMiddenmeer 6 - ASV Arsenal 8
    21 sep.15:30ASV Arsenal 35+2 - Amstelveen/Heemraad 35+1
    21 sep.16:30ASV Arsenal 9 - AMVJ 4
    21 sep.16:30JOS Watergraafsmeer 9 - ASV Arsenal 10
    21 sep.17:00TABA afc 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    21 sep.17:30ASV Arsenal 11 - AFC 11
    22 sep.08:45Koninklijke HFC JO15-3 - ASV Arsenal JO15-1
    22 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO14-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-5
    22 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO19-1
    22 sep.11:00AS'80 JO19-2 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2
    22 sep.11:15ASV Arsenal JO17-1 - KDO sv JO17-1
    22 sep.12:00RODA '23 Rksv JO15-2 - ASV Arsenal JO15-2
    22 sep.12:00RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - ASV Arsenal JO17-2
    22 sep.12:00Meer De sv. 7 - ASV Arsenal 9
    22 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - Kampong 4
    22 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - SDZ 5
    22 sep.13:00Pancratius Rksv 5 - ASV Arsenal 6
    22 sep.13:30Almere FC 35+2 - ASV Arsenal 35+1
    22 sep.14:00Alliance '22 sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 2
    22 sep.14:30Germaan/De Eland asv 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    22 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 7 - WV-HEDW 11
    22 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Swift 12
    28 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-2 - TABA afc JO8-4
    28 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO9-1 - Sporting Martinus JO9-6
    28 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-4 - SDW JO10-5
    28 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-2 - TOS-Actief JO11-4
    28 sep.08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad JO11-2
    28 sep.08:30Swift JO10-4 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2
    28 sep.09:00RKAVIC JO8-1 - ASV Arsenal JO8-1
    28 sep.09:30Sporting Martinus JO9-8 - ASV Arsenal JO9-2
    28 sep.09:30Sloterdijk avv. JO11-2 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3
    28 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - TABA afc JO13-1
    28 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-1 - VVA/Spartaan JO12-2
    28 sep.09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO12-3
    28 sep.10:00FC Amsterdamse Bos 4 - ASV Arsenal 9
    28 sep.10:15GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-4 - ASV Arsenal JO12-4
    28 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal 8 - JOGA Fortius asv 5
    28 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal JO13-3 - AFC JO13-7M
    28 sep.11:00Wartburgia asv 2 - ASV Arsenal 2
    28 sep.11:00AFC JO10-4 - ASV Arsenal JO10-3
    28 sep.11:00RKAVIC JO10-1 - ASV Arsenal JO10-1
    28 sep.11:00Sloterdijk avv. JO13-1 - ASV Arsenal JO13-2
    28 sep.11:00Buitenveldert sc. JO12-4 - ASV Arsenal JO12-3
    28 sep.12:00Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    28 sep.12:30AFC 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    28 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Argon 5
    28 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Swift 9
    28 sep.13:15WV-HEDW 20 - ASV Arsenal 11
    28 sep.14:30FC Zaandam 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    28 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - Portugal Amsterdam FC 35+1
    28 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 10 - Zeeburgia avv 9
    28 sep.15:45Bloemendaal 35+1 - ASV Arsenal 35+2
    28 sep.17:00ASV Arsenal 7 - WV-HEDW 15
    28 sep.17:00ASV Arsenal 45+1 - Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2
    29 sep.09:30ASV Arsenal JO15-1 - Swift JO15-2
    29 sep.09:30ASV Arsenal JO15-2 - DCG Rksv JO15-2
    29 sep.10:30Buitenveldert sc. 5 - ASV Arsenal 7
    29 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - TABA afc JO19-3
    29 sep.11:00ASV Arsenal JO17-2 - Sporting Almere JO17-2
    29 sep.11:30NFC 2 - ASV Arsenal 3
    29 sep.11:30Ouderkerk sv. JO17-1 - ASV Arsenal JO17-1
    29 sep.12:45WV-HEDW 5 - ASV Arsenal 5
    29 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - ZSGOWMS 2
    29 sep.13:00ASV Arsenal 35+1 - Almere FC 35+1
    29 sep.14:00Meteoor De sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 8
    29 sep.14:30Waterwijk asc JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1
    29 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 1 - JOGA Fortius asv 1
    29 sep.15:00ASV Arsenal 9 - GeuzenMiddenmeer 10
    29 sep.15:00DIOS sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 4
    1 okt.20:00Zaterdag Selectie 2019-2020 - Blauw Wit (W)
    5 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO8-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-5
    5 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-3 - Buitenveldert sc. JO10-4
    5 okt.08:30ASV Arsenal JO10-2 - AFC JO10-3
  • Programma Zaal

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    16 sep.19:15ASV Arsenal 12 - AZV (Amstelveen) 16
    16 sep.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - f.c. Lesley Boys 1
    17 sep.20:10ASV Arsenal VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR8
    17 sep.21:05ASV Arsenal 5 - AZV (Amstelveen) 9
    18 sep.20:10ASV Arsenal 7 - AZV (Amstelveen) 13
    18 sep.21:55asv LEBO 18 - ASV Arsenal 10
    18 sep.22:00ABN AMRO z.v.c. 6 - ASV Arsenal 11
    18 sep.22:00Pancratius Rksv 1 - ASV Arsenal 3
    20 sep.19:15Parkstad SV 5 - ASV Arsenal 9
    20 sep.20:10ASV Arsenal 2 - VVGA 1
    20 sep.20:10Argon 4 - ASV Arsenal 4
    23 sep.20:00RKAVIC VR2 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    23 sep.20:55Badhoevedorp sc. 1 - ASV Arsenal 13
    23 sep.21:05Amstelglorie 4 - ASV Arsenal 12
    24 sep.20:10ASV Arsenal 3 - ABN AMRO z.v.c. 4
    24 sep.21:00ASV Arsenal 5 - Dijk De asv 5
    24 sep.21:05ASV Arsenal 6 - AZV (Amstelveen) 7
    24 sep.21:55ASV Arsenal 8 - Exstudiantes Amsterdam 7
    25 sep.21:55ASV Arsenal 11 - VVA/Spartaan 1
    25 sep.22:00Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv/Borstpoli 4 - ASV Arsenal 7
    26 sep.22:00ASV Arsenal 4 - Plein83 11
    27 sep.19:15ASV Arsenal 9 - TOB Rksv 27
    27 sep.21:00ASV Arsenal 2 - Plein83 9
    30 sep.19:10ASV Arsenal 12 - FC Aman 5
    30 sep.20:05ASV Arsenal 13 - Dijk De asv 4
    30 sep.21:00ASV Arsenal 1 - Elbalta 1
    1 okt.19:15ABN AMRO z.v.c. 5 - ASV Arsenal 8
    1 okt.20:10Exstudiantes Amsterdam 5 - ASV Arsenal 4
    1 okt.21:00Schollevers de asvv 2 - ASV Arsenal 6
    1 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal VR1 - KDO sv VR5
    1 okt.21:55asv LEBO 12 - ASV Arsenal 5
    2 okt.20:10ASV Arsenal 7 - VNS United 9
    2 okt.20:30APGS 1 - ASV Arsenal 10
    2 okt.21:55asv LEBO 18 - ASV Arsenal 11
    2 okt.22:00Argon 3 - ASV Arsenal 3
    4 okt.20:00RKDES 4 - ASV Arsenal 9
    4 okt.20:10TOB Rksv 16 - ASV Arsenal 2
    7 okt.20:00Plein83 14 - ASV Arsenal 12
    7 okt.22:00JOGA Fortius asv 1 - ASV Arsenal 13
    8 okt.21:00ASV Arsenal 8 - Zekveld Sport 2
    8 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal 6 - Pancratius Rksv 2
    8 okt.21:05ASV Arsenal 3 - TOB Rksv 15
    8 okt.21:55ASV Arsenal 5 - Des Adamsnood 2
    8 okt.22:00ASV Arsenal 2 - RKDES 3
    9 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal 10 - VVA/Spartaan 1
    9 okt.20:10RKAVIC 7 - ASV Arsenal 7
    9 okt.21:50ASV Arsenal 11 - UBA Sport z.v.v. 3
    11 okt.19:15ASV Arsenal 9 - DCG Rksv 6
    11 okt.20:10ASV Arsenal 4 - RKAVIC 4
    11 okt.20:55RKDES 1 - ASV Arsenal 1
    14 okt.20:00ASV Arsenal 13 - Dijk De asv 2
    14 okt.20:10ABN AMRO z.v.c. 8 - ASV Arsenal 12
    15 okt.19:15Zekveld Sport 2 - ASV Arsenal 5
    15 okt.21:55ASV Arsenal 8 - AZV (Amstelveen) 9
    15 okt.22:00AZV (Amstelveen) VR6 - ASV Arsenal VR1
    15 okt.22:00AZV (Amstelveen) 5 - ASV Arsenal 6