• Uitslagen Veld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19-01-2020Zondag 6 Thomas Swelheim - NFC 32 - 8
    19-01-2020Zondag 4 Olivier Swelheim - UNO vv 22 - 1
    19-01-2020Buitenveldert sc. 6 - Zondag 8 Luuk Ornstein / Gideon Davidson /Menno Nube4 - 5
    19-01-2020Zondag 5 Jasper Pol - Swift 80 - 3
    19-01-2020Veteranen 35+1 zondag Kaj van Leeuwen - TOG 35+13 - 2
    19-01-2020TOS-Actief 5 - Zondag 9 Martijn Thurkow5 - 2
    19-01-2020RAP sv. 4 - Zondag 7 Michael Coene4 - 3
    19-01-2020JO19-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO19-12 - 3
    19-01-2020JO17-1 - Meer De sv. JO17-13 - 2
    19-01-2020ST SSV/Sporting S JO19-1 - JO19-22 - 3
    19-01-2020AFC JO15-2 - JO15-13 - 0
    18-01-2020JO12-3 - FC Aalsmeer JO12-33 - 0
    18-01-2020JO12-2 - OFC JO12-12 - 3
    18-01-2020Veteranen 35+2 zaterdag Caspar Keuss - RCH 35+11 - 1
    18-01-2020Veteranen 45+1 zaterdag Jasper Vreeken - Wartburgia asv 45+13 - 1
    18-01-2020United sv/DAVO 35+1 - Veteranen 35+1 zaterdag Lode Broekman4 - 2
    18-01-2020Zaterdag 10 Angel Martinez - AFC 101 - 4
    18-01-2020Zaterdag 5 Vito Hattem - TABA afc 32 - 3
    18-01-2020WV-HEDW 13 - Zaterdag 6 Vincent de Vegt2 - 3
    18-01-2020JOS Watergraafsmeer 8 - Zaterdag 9 Mitchell Huisman4 - 3
    18-01-2020Zaterdag 8 Thijs de Wilde - RAP sv. 62 - 2
    18-01-2020Zaterdag 7 Bas van der Veen - Overamstel sc. 41 - 2
    18-01-2020HSV'69 JO12-1 - JO12-40 - 9
    18-01-2020JO13-2 - Sporting Martinus JO13-31 - 1
    18-01-2020JO13-1 - AFC JO13-7M6 - 0
    18-01-2020Sporting Martinus JO11-3 - JO11-21 - 5
    18-01-2020JO11-1 - ZSGOWMS JO11-38 - 2
    18-01-2020JO10-3 - Atletico Club Amsterdam JO10-211 - 2
    18-01-2020Buitenveldert sc. JO11-3 - JO11-311 - 1
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17-01-2020Zaal 2 Duncan Waardenburg - asv LEBO 80 - 0
    17-01-2020TOB Rksv 32 - Zaal 9 Joost de Jong3 - 10
    16-01-2020Zaal 1 VR Nadia Zandwijken - RKAVIC VR20 - 6
    15-01-2020Zaal 11 Simon Dikker Hupkes - Zaal 10 Pieter Visser0 - 2
    15-01-2020Plein83 11 - Zaal 4 Melvin Rutten6 - 5
    15-01-2020Zeeburgia avv 1 - Zaal 1 Joep Jansen5 - 3
    14-01-2020Zaal 3 Max Huiskamp - Zeeburgia avv 43 - 8
    14-01-2020Zaal 5 Lex Kramer - Exstudiantes Amsterdam 711 - 1
    14-01-2020MGT Jongeren zvv 1 - Zaal 8 Jeroen Vester8 - 4
    14-01-2020Zaal 6 Jasper Velten - AGB 42 - 1
    13-01-2020VNS United 7 - ASV Arsenal 136 - 5
    13-01-2020Zaal 12 Rogier Onstenk - Amstelglorie 4