• JO19-2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 11:30KDO sv JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2Sportpark KDO
    2 feb. 11:30Purmersteijn JO19-2 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2Sportpark Purmersteijn
    9 feb. 11:15ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - WV-HEDW JO19-5Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    8 mrt. 13:00ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - DSS JO19-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    15 mrt. 14:30Koninklijke HFC JO19-3 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
    29 mrt. 14:00De Wherevogels JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2Sportpark Westerweg
    5 apr. 11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - Oosthuizen JO19-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    19 apr. 11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - KFC JO19-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    10 mei. 16:15DIOS sv. JO19-2 - ASV Arsenal JO19-2Sportpark Jan Schrama
    17 mei. 13:00ASV Arsenal JO19-2 - SDZ JO19-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 jan.ST SSV/Sporting S JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-22 - 3
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO19-2 (0522 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASV Arsenal JO19-21090147123527
    2Buitenveldert sc. JO19-31072134181623
    3Buitenboys sc. JO19-31070349222721
    4Swift JO19-21062233221120
    5AFC IJburg JO19-195133342-916
    6AS'80 JO19-295043023715
    7FIT avv JO19-1104242024-414
    8TABA afc JO19-3102172436-127
    9AFC JO19-4102081938-196
    10Waterwijk asc JO19-5102081647-316
    11Dijk De asv JO19-2101092344-213

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO19-2 (0524 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DIOS sv. JO19-211005053
    2SDZ JO19-211006243
    3ASV Arsenal JO19-211003213
    4Koninklijke HFC JO19-310101101
    5Oosthuizen JO19-110101101
    6KDO sv JO19-100000000
    7Purmersteijn JO19-200000000
    8De Wherevogels JO19-100000000
    9WV-HEDW JO19-500000000
    10ST SSV/Sporting S JO19-1100123-10
    11KFC JO19-1100126-40
    12DSS JO19-3100105-50
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Apeldoorn, RavenTeamspeler
    Kandé, ArunaTeamspeler
    Kienhuis, MaasTeamspeler
    Mark, DaanTeamspeler
    Vos, JesseTeamspeler
    Zwikker, SimonTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Holwijn, MelvinTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Kandé, ArunaOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    di 28-jan. 18:30di 28-jan. 20:00KG 2-A10
    do 30-jan. 18:30do 30-jan. 20:00KG 2-A10
    di 04-feb. 18:30di 04-feb. 20:00KG 2-A10
    do 06-feb. 18:30do 06-feb. 20:00KG 2-A10
    di 11-feb. 18:30di 11-feb. 20:00KG 2-A10
    do 13-feb. 18:30do 13-feb. 20:00KG 2-A10