• JO19-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - FC Weesp JO19-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    2 feb. 13:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO19-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    9 feb. 11:00WV-HEDW JO19-4 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    8 mrt. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO19-4 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1Sportpark Rie Mastenbroek
    15 mrt. 13:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO19-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    29 mrt. 17:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - Ouderkerk sv. JO19-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    5 apr. 14:00Diemen sv. JO19-2 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1Sportpark Diemen
    19 apr. 12:15TABA afc JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1Sportpark Drieburg
    10 mei. 11:00ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - RKAVIC JO19-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    17 mei. 14:30RAP sv. JO19-1 - ASV Arsenal JO19-1Sportpark Het Loopveld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 jan.ASV Arsenal JO19-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO19-12 - 3
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO19-1 (0522 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1VVA/Spartaan JO19-1990058164227
    2RODA '23 Rksv JO19-21081139251425
    3AFC JO19-1962134151920
    4Waterwijk asc JO19-1116143330319
    5Koninklijke HFC JO19-1860239132618
    6Alliance '22 sv. JO19-2104244031914
    7vv Zwanenburg JO19-194053028212
    8DIOS sv. JO19-2113262243-2110
    9KDO sv JO19-1102172232-107
    10Diemen sv. JO19-292071645-296
    11Ouderkerk sv. JO19-2101272248-265
    12ASV Arsenal JO19-1101181746-293

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO19-1 (0524 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1GeuzenMiddenmeer JO19-1220012396
    2TABA afc JO19-111006153
    3FC Weesp JO19-211005233
    4WV-HEDW JO19-42101310-73
    5Buitenboys sc. JO19-100000000
    6Buitenveldert sc. JO19-300000000
    7Ouderkerk sv. JO19-300000000
    8RKAVIC JO19-100000000
    9ASV Arsenal JO19-1100123-10
    10RAP sv. JO19-1100112-10
    11Waterwijk asc JO19-4100125-30
    12Diemen sv. JO19-2100116-50
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bekker, FinnTeamspeler
    Bos, HiddeTeamspeler
    Kardol, OleTeamspeler
    Linden, Guy van derTeamspeler
    Luykx, HiddeTeamspeler
    Oostveen, Arthur vanTeamspeler
    Pont, Florian deTeamspeler
    Swaan, Ezra deTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Swaan, Ruben deOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    do 23-jan. 18:00do 23-jan. 19:30KG 11
    do 30-jan. 18:00do 30-jan. 19:30KG 11
    do 06-feb. 18:00do 06-feb. 19:30KG 11
    do 13-feb. 18:00do 13-feb. 19:30KG 11