• JO12-2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 10:30DWS afc JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2Sportpark Spieringhorn
    1 feb. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Purmersteijn JO12-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    7 mrt. 09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    21 mrt. 09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - VVA/Spartaan JO12-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    4 apr. 12:00OSC JO12-1 - ASV Arsenal JO12-2Sportpark Ookmeer
    18 apr. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO12-1Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    9 mei. 09:45ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - Buitenveldert sc. JO12-2Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.ASV Arsenal JO12-2 - OFC JO12-12 - 3
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO12-2 (B9600 Onder 12 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RKAVIC JO12-1760148262218
    2Buitenveldert sc. JO12-3760145301518
    3CSW JO12-174034038212
    4Pancratius Rksv JO12-274032322112
    5Sporting Martinus JO12-474032830-212
    6ASV Arsenal JO12-271151923-44
    7Badhoevedorp sc. JO12-271151432-184
    8RODA '23 Rksv JO12-371061935-163

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO12-2 (0330 Onder 12 competitie (1e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ASV Arsenal JO12-254101811713
    2SDZ JO12-35302191459
    3Atletico Club Amsterdam JO12-242021115-46
    4Swift JO12-24121151145
    5Koninklijke HFC JO12-1051131518-34
    6Buitenveldert sc. JO12-45104615-93

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO12-2 (0332 Onder 12 competitie (3e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Overbos sv. JO12-111007253
    2Buitenveldert sc. JO12-211002023
    3OFC JO12-111003213
    4DWS afc JO12-100000000
    5Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO12-100000000
    6Hercules Zaandam sc JO12-100000000
    7OSC Jo12-100000000
    8VVA/Spartaan JO12-200000000
    9ASV Arsenal JO12-2100123-10
    10Purmersteijn JO12-1100102-20
    11RCZ JO12-1100127-50
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Egmond, Bo vanTeamspeler
    Kruger, ZenoTeamspeler
    Schuurman, FlorianTeamspeler
    Ter Haar, TimoTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Schuurman, RobertOverige stafTeammanager
    Toth, ImreOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    ma 20-jan. 18:00ma 20-jan. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    wo 22-jan. 18:00wo 22-jan. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    ma 27-jan. 18:00ma 27-jan. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    wo 29-jan. 18:00wo 29-jan. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    ma 03-feb. 18:00ma 03-feb. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    wo 05-feb. 18:00wo 05-feb. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    ma 10-feb. 18:00ma 10-feb. 19:00KG 1&29/10
    wo 12-feb. 18:00wo 12-feb. 19:00KG 1&29/10