• JO11-3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 09:45ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - DCG Rksv JO11-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    1 feb. 08:30Swift JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark Olympiaplein - Swift
    7 mrt. 09:00RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark RODA '23 Bovenkerk
    14 mrt. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - AGB JO11-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    21 mrt. 08:30AFC JO11-6 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark Goed Genoeg- AFC
    4 apr. 08:30ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - Sloterdijk avv. JO11-3Sportpark De Schinkel-ASV Arsenal
    18 apr. 08:30Sporting Martinus JO11-7 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark Overburg
    9 mei. 10:30Pancratius Rksv JO11-10 - ASV Arsenal JO11-3Sportpark Schuilhoeve
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.Buitenveldert sc. JO11-3 - ASV Arsenal JO11-311 - 1
    30 nov.ASV Arsenal JO11-3 - AMVJ JO11-21 - 3
    23 nov.Swift JO11-4 - ASV Arsenal JO11-39 - 1
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO11-3 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Swift JO11-555005024815
    2FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO11-154014083212
    3Pancratius Rksv JO11-95302221849
    4ASV Arsenal JO11-341031218-63
    5Sporting Martinus JO11-84103238-363
    6Pancratius Rksv JO11-105005345-420

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO11-3 (0268 Onder 11 competitie (1e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RAP sv. JO11-4540143202312
    2Swift JO11-4540132151712
    3AFC JO11-653022918119
    4AMVJ JO11-253022028-89
    5ASV Arsenal JO11-351041222-103
    6Sporting Martinus JO11-85005538-330

    Poulestanden ASV Arsenal JO11-3 (0270 Onder 11 competitie (3e fase))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Buitenveldert sc. JO11-31100111103
    2RODA '23 Rksv JO11-511009183
    3Sloterdijk avv. JO11-311004133
    4Sporting Martinus JO11-711006423
    5AFC JO11-611003213
    6SDZ JO11-711002113
    7SDW JO11-4100123-10
    8DCG Rksv JO11-3100112-10
    9Swift JO11-4100146-20
    10AGB JO11-3100114-30
    11Pancratius Rksv JO11-10100119-80
    12ASV Arsenal JO11-31001111-100
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blok, MaxTeamspeler
    Dehne, JacobTeamspeler
    Mangier, EloiTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Dehne, MatthiasOverige stafTeammanager
    Rigter, IvoOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingen

    DatumTotVeldKleedkamer
    ma 20-jan. 18:00ma 20-jan. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    wo 22-jan. 18:00wo 22-jan. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    ma 27-jan. 18:00ma 27-jan. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    wo 29-jan. 18:00wo 29-jan. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    ma 03-feb. 18:00ma 03-feb. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    wo 05-feb. 18:00wo 05-feb. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    ma 10-feb. 18:00ma 10-feb. 19:00KG 1&27/8
    wo 12-feb. 18:00wo 12-feb. 19:00KG 1&27/8