• ZAAL 14

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 apr.Ouderkerk sv. 3 - ASV Arsenal 142 - 3
    22 mrt.ASV Arsenal 14 - Legmeervogels 5
  • Poulestanden ASV Arsenal 14 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vedette zvv / De Remise 7181512141726946
    2Zekveld Sport 4181224102673538
    3DCG Rksv 1218110710396733
    4Legmeervogels 517818100792125
    5Ouderkerk sv. 318511287107-2016
    6KDO sv 918501371142-7115
    7ASV Arsenal 1417311377118-4110
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Blonk, MarkTeamspeler
    Onstenk, RutgerTeamspeler
    Vegt, Vincent deTeamspeler
  • Staf

    Geen informatie